Development, Junior
Monday 1900, Northallerton Leisure Centre
- Starts at
- 18:00
- Ends at
- 19:00
- Duration
- 1 hour
- Development Coaches
-
- Greg Ient, Lead Coach
- John Richards, Coach
- Junior Coaches
-
- Greg Ient, Lead Coach
- Karen Ient, Coach
- Sam Davison, Assistant Coach
- Booking
-
Booking was not required
- Location
- Northallerton Leisure Centre, Stone Cross, Northallerton, DL6 2UZ
Youth, Age Group, Senior
Monday 2000, Northallerton Leisure Centre
- Starts at
- 20:00
- Ends at
- 21:00
- Duration
- 1 hour
- Youth Coaches
-
- Greg Ient, Lead Coach
- Martin Barron, Assistant Coach
- Age Group Coaches
-
- Greg Ient, Lead Coach
- Martin Barron, Assistant Coach
- Senior Coaches
-
- Greg Ient, Lead Coach
- John Richards, Coach
- Martin Barron, Assistant Coach
- Booking
-
Booking was not required
- Location
- Northallerton Leisure Centre, Stone Cross, Northallerton, DL6 2UZ
Water Polo, Water Polo Top Up
Tuesday 1830 (Water Polo), Bedale Leisure Centre
- Starts at
- 18:30
- Ends at
- 19:30
- Duration
- 1 hour
- Water Polo Coaches
-
- Neil Kelly, Coach
- Greg Ient, Squad Administrator
- Water Polo Top Up Coaches
-
- Neil Kelly, Coach
- Greg Ient, Squad Administrator
- Booking
-
Booking was not required
- Location
- Bedale Leisure Centre, Firby Road, Bedale, DL8 2AT
Youth, Age Group, Junior Sharks, One Session Top Up
Tuesday 1930, Bedale Leisure Centre
- Starts at
- 19:30
- Ends at
- 20:30
- Duration
- 1 hour
- Youth Coaches
-
- Greg Ient, Lead Coach
- Martin Barron, Assistant Coach
- Age Group Coaches
-
- Greg Ient, Lead Coach
- Martin Barron, Assistant Coach
- Junior Sharks Coaches
-
- Greg Ient, Lead Coach
- Nic Watters, Teacher
- One Session Top Up Coaches
-
- Greg Ient, Lead Coach
- Nic Watters, Assistant Coach
- Booking
-
Booking was not required
- Location
- Bedale Leisure Centre, Firby Road, Bedale, DL8 2AT
Junior
Wednesday 1815 (1 Hour), Northallerton Leisure Centre
- Starts at
- 19:15
- Ends at
- 20:15
- Duration
- 1 hour
- Junior Coaches
-
- Greg Ient, Lead Coach
- Karen Ient, Coach
- Sam Davison, Assistant Coach
- Booking
-
Booking was not required
- Location
- Northallerton Leisure Centre, Stone Cross, Northallerton, DL6 2UZ
Development
Wednesday 1815 (1.5 Hour), Northallerton Leisure Centre
- Starts at
- 19:15
- Ends at
- 20:45
- Duration
- 1 hour 30 minutes
- Development Coaches
-
- Greg Ient, Lead Coach
- John Richards, Coach
- Booking
-
Booking was not required
- Location
- Northallerton Leisure Centre, Stone Cross, Northallerton, DL6 2UZ
Youth
Wednesday 1915 (2 Hour), Northallerton Leisure Centre
- Starts at
- 19:15
- Ends at
- 20:45
- Duration
- 1 hour 30 minutes
- Youth Coaches
-
- Greg Ient, Lead Coach
- Martin Barron, Assistant Coach
- Booking
-
Booking was not required
- Location
- Northallerton Leisure Centre, Stone Cross, Northallerton, DL6 2UZ
Age Group, Senior
Wednesday 1945 (1.5 Hour), Northallerton Leisure Centre
- Starts at
- 19:45
- Ends at
- 21:15
- Duration
- 1 hour 30 minutes
- Age Group Coaches
-
- Greg Ient, Lead Coach
- Martin Barron, Assistant Coach
- Senior Coaches
-
- Greg Ient, Lead Coach
- John Richards, Coach
- Martin Barron, Assistant Coach
- Booking
-
Booking was not required
- Location
- Northallerton Leisure Centre, Stone Cross, Northallerton, DL6 2UZ
Youth, Age Group, Junior Sharks, One Session Top Up
Thursday 1845, Bedale Leisure Centre
- Starts at
- 18:45
- Ends at
- 20:15
- Duration
- 1 hour 30 minutes
- Youth Coaches
-
- Greg Ient, Lead Coach
- Martin Barron, Assistant Coach
- Age Group Coaches
-
- Greg Ient, Lead Coach
- Martin Barron, Assistant Coach
- Junior Sharks Coaches
-
- Greg Ient, Lead Coach
- Nic Watters, Teacher
- One Session Top Up Coaches
-
- Greg Ient, Lead Coach
- Nic Watters, Assistant Coach
- Booking
-
Booking was not required
- Location
- Bedale Leisure Centre, Firby Road, Bedale, DL8 2AT
Junior Otters
Sunday 1630 (1 hour), Northallerton Leisure Centre
- Starts at
- 16:30
- Ends at
- 17:30
- Duration
- 1 hour
- Junior Otters Coaches
-
- Sam Davison, Coach
- Greg Ient, Squad Administrator
- Booking
-
Booking was not required
- Location
- Northallerton Leisure Centre, Stone Cross, Northallerton, DL6 2UZ
Age Group, Junior
Sunday 1630 (1.5 hour), Northallerton Leisure Centre
- Starts at
- 16:30
- Ends at
- 18:00
- Duration
- 1 hour 30 minutes
- Age Group Coaches
-
- Greg Ient, Lead Coach
- Martin Barron, Assistant Coach
- Junior Coaches
-
- Greg Ient, Lead Coach
- Karen Ient, Coach
- Sam Davison, Assistant Coach
- Booking
-
Booking was not required
- Location
- Northallerton Leisure Centre, Stone Cross, Northallerton, DL6 2UZ
Youth
Dryside Training (Sunday), Northallerton Leisure Centre
- Starts at
- 17:00
- Ends at
- 17:45
- Duration
- 45 minutes
- Youth Coaches
-
- Greg Ient, Lead Coach
- Martin Barron, Assistant Coach
- Booking
-
Booking was not required
- Location
- Northallerton Leisure Centre, Stone Cross, Northallerton, DL6 2UZ
Development
Sunday 1730 (1 hour), Northallerton Leisure Centre
- Starts at
- 17:30
- Ends at
- 18:30
- Duration
- 1 hour
- Development Coaches
-
- Greg Ient, Lead Coach
- John Richards, Coach
- Booking
-
Booking was not required
- Location
- Northallerton Leisure Centre, Stone Cross, Northallerton, DL6 2UZ
Youth
Sunday 1800 (2 Hours), Northallerton Leisure Centre
- Starts at
- 18:00
- Ends at
- 20:00
- Duration
- 2 hours
- Youth Coaches
-
- Greg Ient, Lead Coach
- Martin Barron, Assistant Coach
- Booking
-
Booking was not required
- Location
- Northallerton Leisure Centre, Stone Cross, Northallerton, DL6 2UZ
Senior, Masters
Sunday 1830 (1.5 hour), Northallerton Leisure Centre
- Starts at
- 18:30
- Ends at
- 20:00
- Duration
- 1 hour 30 minutes
- Senior Coaches
-
- Greg Ient, Lead Coach
- John Richards, Coach
- Martin Barron, Assistant Coach
- Masters Coaches
-
- Greg Ient, Squad Administrator
- Booking
-
Booking was not required
- Location
- Northallerton Leisure Centre, Stone Cross, Northallerton, DL6 2UZ